Judges - Specialist by name


Black, Mrs Carol A
Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
7 Innes Road
RD 7
Ashburton       7777
Phone : 03-302 3934
Email : gavrol@xtra.co.nz

Black, Mr G T
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
7 Innes Road
RD 7
Ashburton       7777
Phone : 03-302 3934
Email : gavrol@xtra.co.nz

Bradley, Mr Mike
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
40 Dunns Road
RD 9
Invercargill       9879
Phone : 03-213 1252
Email : mikebradley.s.v@xtra.co.nz

Espie, Mrs M
Specialist Breed (Old English Sheepdog)
31A Awatea Road
Parnell
Auckland       1052
Phone : 09-529 4167
Email : l.espie@icloud.com

Finlayson, Miss Wendy J
Specialist Breed (Borzoi)
280 Hall Road
RD 2
Te Kauwhata       3782
Phone : 07-826 3458
Email : oxlea@xtra.co.nz

Geddes-Cook, Mr Ian
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 6, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler, Swedish Vallhund)
HARDRADA
966 Pyes Pa Road
RD 3
Tauranga       3173
Phone : 07- 543 0957
Email : ian@rottweiler.co.nz

Gibson, Mr A J
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
448 Marshs Road
Halswell
Christchurch       8025
Phone : 03-344 5421
Email : gibsondec@xtra.co.nz

Grace, Mrs Denise
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Specialist Breed (Collies (rough) & (smooth))
Williams Road
RD 4
Palmerston North       4474
Phone : 06-329 8884
Email : GRACEND@xtra.co.nz

Hean, Mrs M
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Golden Retriever)
53 Jessons Road
Harewood
Christchurch       8051
Phone : 03-359 6766
Email : arangold@ihug.co.nz

Holmes, Mrs Pamela J
Specialist Breed (Borzoi)
114 Main Street
Oxford       7430
Phone : 03-312 3441
Email : holmesop@xtra.co.nz

Jobe, Mrs Donna M
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Bullmastiff)
PO Box 40
Rai Valley       7145
Phone : 03-571 6098
Email : donna.jobe@xtra.co.nz

King, Ms Janine M
Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
97 Kennington Roslyn Bush Road
RD 2
Invercargill       9872
Phone : 03-230 4308
Email : nidra@xtra.co.nz

Lowe, Patricia
Open Show, Specialist Breed (Great Dane)
PO Box 622
Tokoroa       3444
Phone : 07-886 1368
Email : Congistador@hotmail.com

Lynch, Ms Lee-Ann
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 5, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)
616 Glenbrook Road
RD 4
Pukekohe       2679
Phone : 09-236 3883
Email : seasaltairnewfs@yahoo.com.au

Marsh, Mr Tony
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler)
PO Box 182
Cust       7471
Phone : 03-312 2628
Email : kauriland@hotmail.com

Newton-Williams, Mrs Jackie E
Specialist Breed (Whippet)
215 Tuahiwi Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi       7691
Phone : 03-313 4078
Email : kanaka@xtra.co.nz

Puti, Mr Maunga
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)
12 Ngatitoa Street
Takapuwahia
Porirua       5022
Phone : 04-237 6951
Email : mputi@xtra.co.nz

Rogers, Mrs Anne
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)
27 Foothills Road
RD 3
Rangiora       7473
Phone : 03-312 8151
Email : anne@jazzbears.co.nz

Saltiel, Mr Graham
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
PO Box 465
Matamata       3440
Phone : 07-888 1809
Email : janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Saltiel, Mrs Janice
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)
PO Box 465
Matamata       3440
Phone : 07-888 1809
Email : janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Slade, Martyn
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)
128 Mako Mako Road
Levin       5510
Phone : 06-367 5362
Email : martynslade@yahoo.co.nz

Stables, Mr P R
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Specialist Breed (Alaskan Malamute)
37 Deacon Road
RD 2
Kumeu       0892
Phone : 09-412 7289
Email : peter.stables@xtra.co.nz

Tolley, Mr Brian D
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
902 Two Chain Road
RD 5
Rangiora       7475
Phone :
Email : tolldane@ihug.co.nz

Trevelyan, Mrs Claire
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Specialist Breed (Flat Coated Retriever)
235 Supplejack Valley Road
RD 1
Upper Moutere       7173
Phone : 03-543 2611
Email : a-ctrevelyan@farmside.co.nz

Weaver, Mrs Rosemary
Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Specialist Breed (Large Munsterlander)
9 Armagh Terrace
Marton       4710
Phone : 06-327 8644
Email : turakinavalley@xtra.co.nz


Disclaimer   |  Sitemap   |  Refund Policy   |  Credit Cards   |  Copyright