Judges - Junior Showman by name


Ancell, Miss A J F
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Group 7
135 Flaxton Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi       7691
Phone : 03-313 9294
Email : annajane.ancell@gmail.com

Atkinson, Mrs Jennifer S
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5
434 Clark and Denize Road
RD 1
Tuakau       2696
Phone : 027-858 6348
Email : afshari@xtra.co.nz

Brooker, Mrs Jill
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 4
837 Hauraki Road
RD 4
Thames       3574
Phone : 07-867 5542
Email : bayparque@xtra.co.nz

Calvert, Ms Hilary
Aspiring
P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury       7445
Phone : 03-312 9299
Email : hilary.calvert@xtra.co.nz

Calvert, Ms Samantha R

P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury       7445
Phone :
Email : sam.calvert@hotmail.com

Campbell, Mrs R C

20 Banks Road
RD 5
Papakura       2585
Phone : 09-292 2871
Email : silkynzcam@xtra.co.nz

Diamanti, Ms Lavina
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7
7 Edinburgh Crescent
Redwoodtown
Blenheim       7201
Phone : 03-578 6998
Email : lavina.diamanti@gmail.com

Dupe, Mrs Helen

3 Broom Street
Kaiapoi       7630
Phone : 03-327 3523
Email : helened@myway.com

Fears, Mr Bernard K
All Breeds
EXMOOR
165 Rangiora Woodend Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi       7691
Phone : 03-312 7686
Email : bernard.fears@xtra.co.nz

Garlick, Mrs E M
Show Ribbon Parade
7 Brookfield Place
Redwoodtown
Blenheim       7201
Phone : 03-578 1032
Email : garlickeileen@gmail.com

Goodwill, Mr Paul
Show Ribbon Parade
114 Reid Road
RD 1
Waiuku       2681
Phone : 09-235 3323
Email : gremlix@xtra.co.nz

Greer, Mrs L D
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 4, Group 5
117 Parish Line Road
RD 2
Papakura       2582
Phone : 09-292 9449
Email : shelton@ihug.co.nz

Hamilton, Jenny
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7
603 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi       7692
Phone : 03-312 0317
Email : Pinerock@ihug.co.nz

Harris, Mr Brian N
All Breeds
94 Kainga Road
Kainga
Christchurch       8083
Phone : 03 323 8187
Email : caerlaverock@xtra.co.nz

Jacques, Mrs Victoria J
Show Ribbon Parade
35 Jellicoe Street
Waipukurau       4200
Phone : 06-858 8338
Email : mnvjacques@hotmail.co.uk

Lynch, Ms Lee-Ann
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 5, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)
616 Glenbrook Road
RD 4
Pukekohe       2679
Phone : 09-236 3883
Email : seasaltairnewfs@yahoo.com.au

Manning, Mr R W
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show
19 Sheridan Drive
Rolleston       7614
Phone : 03-347 7058
Email : rwm@ihug.co.nz

Morris, Miss Lauren N

1377 Kaituna Tuamarina Road
R D 3
Blenheim       7273
Phone :
Email : crazycrested@gmail.com

Murdoch, Mrs Lucy
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 2, Group 3
55 McQuarrie Street
Kingswell
Invercargill       9812
Phone : 03-216 8467
Email : daluce@clear.net.nz

Nichols, Miss Hayley
Show Ribbon Parade
59 Centre Valley Road
RD 1
Blenheim       7271
Phone : 03-572 2717
Email : hayleynichols@hotmail.co.nz

O'Carroll, Mrs A Kay
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7
17 Boss Road
Kawerau       3127
Phone : 07-323 8838
Email : legacy.kennels@xtra.co.nz

O'Keefe, Miss Gail
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show
29 Princess Place
Kaiapoi       7630
Phone : 03-327 0454
Email : tennille62@hotmail.com

Patchett, Mr James D C
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 3, Group 7
704 Esdaile Road
RD 8
Tauranga       3180
Phone : 07-548 2416
Email : taniwhakennels@xtra.co.nz

Pearce, Mrs Mary
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show
101 Eden Road
Pukekohe       2120
Phone : 09-238 7926
Email : runcimanrottweilers@hotmail.com

Reading, Ms Joi

14 Fife Street
Wakari
Dunedin       9010
Phone : 03-476 2411
Email : njoit@hotmail.com

Rennie, Ms Sharon
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5
64 Park Terrace
Blenheim Central
Blenheim       7201
Phone : 03-578 5311
Email : paul_sharon@xtra.co.nz

Riley, Mrs Diane
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6
2228 South Eyre Road
RD 6
Rangiora       7476
Phone : 03-310 2290
Email : tasdale@xtra.co.nz

Rogers, Miss Ashleigh
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show
52A Rua Road
Glen Eden
Auckland       0602
Phone : 09-818 2902
Email : ashleighrogers@hotmail.com

Rogers, Mrs Dianne M

52A Rua Road
Glen Eden
Waitakere       0602
Phone :
Email : Dianne.Rogers3@aucklandcouncil.govt.nz

Sloan, Mrs Sonya
Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6
114 Realm Drive
Paraparaumu       5032
Phone : 04-905 5979
Email : Sonyasloan@clear.net.nz

Stretton, Mr Allan N
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 6
303 Arthur Road
RD 5
Hamilton       3285
Phone : 07 825 9769
Email : allan.s@kiwifertiliser.co.nz

Strongman, Mrs Linda C
All Breeds
Lynmar Lodge
Ginn Road
RD 1
Huntly       3771
Phone : 07-828 4750
Email : lynmar@xtra.co.nz

Taylor, Mrs Belinda

P O Box 2258
South Dunedin       9018
Phone : 03-425 0406
Email : chrisbelindataylor@gmail.com

Trainor, Mr Nigel
All Breeds
243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru       7975
Phone : 03-615 5579
Email : nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mrs Robynne
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4
243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru       7975
Phone : 03-615 5579
Email : nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Miss Amy-Lee
Show Ribbon Parade, Open Show
243 Arowhenua Road
RD4
Kerrytown
Timaru       7974
Phone : 03-615 5579
Email : nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trevelyan, Miss Alice

25 Anzac Street
Gisborne       4010
Phone :
Email : a-c-trevelyan@xtra.co.nz

Weaver, Mrs Rosemary
Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Specialist Breed (Large Munsterlander)
9 Armagh Terrace
Marton       4710
Phone : 06-327 8644
Email : turakinavalley@xtra.co.nz

Williams, Mrs Robyn
All Breeds
60A Morey Street
Owhata
Rotorua       3010
Phone : 021-0860 9366
Email : mistydale43@gmail.com


Disclaimer   |  Sitemap   |  Refund Policy   |  Credit Cards   |  Copyright