Membership ID: Password:     lost password
  Please select a month then year
  5 Year Calendar - View or download csv


Shows between Sunday 30 April 2017 and Tuesday 30 May 2017

WAIRARAPA DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Sunday 07 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (3) Championship Jumpers Event (1) AD Class
Location:
Judge 1: Libby Ellery
Judge 2: Jo Cheramie
Judge 3: Lyn Sayers
Judge 4: Chris Moody

WAIKATO CANINE OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Saturday 06 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test Obedience Ribbion Trial
Location: Bristol Park Hamilton
Judge 1: John Muir
Judge 2: Ruth Deacon
Judge 3: Robyn Howard
Judge 4: Ray Murray
Judge 5: Sue Howe

SOUTHERN GOLDEN RETRIEVER CLUB
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Sunday 07 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Zane Colville
Judge 2: Dawn Mccracken
Judge 3: Sally Main
Judge 4: Susan Sheppard
Judge 5: Fiona Scott
Judge 6: Ruth Thorburn

HAWKES BAY NON-SPORTING & UTILITY DOG SOCIETY
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Sunday 07 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Hastings
Judge 1: Mr John Sheppard
Judge 2: Dr Francis Mcevoy

ELLESMERE A & P SOCIETY
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Sunday 07 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Sandra Patterson
Judge 2: Lucy Lynch
Judge 3: Rosemary Weaver
Judge 4: Michelle Turner
Judge 5: Sandra Mashford

HAWKES BAY KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 06 May 2017 - Sunday 07 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Sue Bruno
Judge 2: Kerry Lee
Judge 3: Dr Francis Mcevoy
Judge 4: John Sheppard
Judge 5: Elizabeth Blake-watts

SUPREME SHOW DOG & PUPPY CONTEST
Dates: Saturday 13 May 2017 - Saturday 13 May 2017
Show Type: MATCH
Location: Christchurch
Judge 1: Guy Spangolo
Judge 2: Shellie Marshall
Judge 3: Carolyn Cederman

NAPIER DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 13 May 2017 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Michelle Ingham
Judge 2: Lee Engert
Judge 3: Lynda Loader
Judge 4: Anne Chester
Judge 5: Libby Ellery
Judge 6: Wayne Loader

CANTERBURY BULL TERRIER CLUB
Dates: Saturday 13 May 2017 - Saturday 13 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Mcleans Island Christchurch
Judge 1: Diane Riley
Judge 2: Stan Honnery

CENTRAL SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLUB
Dates: Saturday 13 May 2017 - Saturday 13 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Porirua
Judge 1: Ray Grice
Judge 2: Danielle Dryburgh

HUNTLY & DISTRICT KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 13 May 2017 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (3)
Location:
Judge 1: Allan Rohde
Judge 2: Kevin Burnette
Judge 3: Dave Cook
Judge 4: Justine Dale
Judge 5: Chris Richardson
Judge 6: Alan Mcclumpha

KUMEU KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Sunday 14 May 2017 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Show Type: Open Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Amanda Calman
Judge 2: Karen Leslie
Judge 3: Kirsten Price
Judge 4: Karla Magnus

OBEDIENCE TRIALS ASSN
Dates: Saturday 20 May 2017 - Sunday 21 May 2017
Show Type: WT
Location:

SOUTH CANTERBURY DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 20 May 2017 - Sunday 21 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Miriam Dobson
Judge 2: Zane Colville
Judge 3: Dawn Mccracken
Judge 4: Lyn Clearwater

CENTRAL ALL BREEDS DOG TRAINING SCHOOL
Dates: Saturday 20 May 2017 - Saturday 20 May 2017
Show Type: Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Rosemary Cleator
Judge 2: Barbara Mcdonald

MARLBOROUGH KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 20 May 2017 - Sunday 21 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2) Championship Show BENEFIT SHOW
Location:
Judge 1: Sally Baxter
Judge 2: Kaye Mcghie
Judge 3: Sue Mallia
Judge 4: Jan Seary
Judge 5: Craig Scott
Judge 6: Claire Trevelyan

HUNTLY & DISTRICT KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 20 May 2017 - Saturday 20 May 2017
Show Type: OPEN & Ribbon Parade
Location: Ngaruawahia
Judge 1: Ashleigh Rogers
Judge 2: Jill Brooker
Judge 3: Giselle Fletcher
Judge 4: Stacy Donaldson
Judge 5: Shannon Aldous

TAURANGA KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Sunday 21 May 2017 - Sunday 21 May 2017
Show Type: Ribbon Parade
Location: Tauranga
Judge 1: S Aldous
Judge 2: S Donaldson

EAST AUCKLAND DOG OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 27 May 2017 - Saturday 27 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test
Location:
Judge 1: Heather Jack
Judge 2: Keith Florian
Judge 3: Karen Magorian
Judge 4: John Muir
Judge 5: John Young
Judge 6: Jenni Hirst
Judge 7: Sue Howe

KAPITI DOG TRAINING CLUB (INC)
Dates: Saturday 27 May 2017 - Saturday 27 May 2017
Show Type: Obedience Ribbion Trial RRO
Location:

CANTERBURY CANINE OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 27 May 2017 - Saturday 27 May 2017
Show Type: Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Cynthia Muir
Judge 2: Ruth Thorburn
Judge 3: Fiona Scott
Judge 4: Arend Van Den Bos

THE LABRADOR CLUB
Dates: Saturday 27 May 2017 - Saturday 27 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Ardmore Auckland
Judge 1: Marion Lyons

NORTHERN STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER CLUB
Dates: Sunday 28 May 2017 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Show Type: Open Show & Ribbon Parade
Location: Ardmore Auckland
Judge 1: Mary Pearce
Judge 2: Shannon Aldous

TAURANGA DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Sunday 28 May 2017 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Jumpers Event (3) Agility Ribbon Trial
Location:
Judge 1: Martin Bush
Judge 2: Lyn Sayers
Judge 3: Alan Mcclumpha
Judge 4: Robyn Fargher

MANUKAU DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Sunday 28 May 2017 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test Rally-O Championship Show
Location:
Judge 1: Karen Forbes
Judge 2: Margaret Dick
Judge 3: John Muir
Judge 4: Karen Magorian
Judge 5: Stephn Hull
Judge 6: John Young
Judge 7: Shannon Cleave

KAPITI DOG TRAINING CLUB (INC)
Dates: Sunday 28 May 2017 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Show Type: Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location: Paraparaumu
Judge 1: Rosemary Cleator
Judge 2: Helen Carter
Judge 3: Sheelagh Stevens

WELLINGTON LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Sunday 28 May 2017 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Show Type: Open Show (2)
Location: Porirua
Judge 1: Sandy Evans
Judge 2: Anne Dobie

Disclaimer  | Sitemap  | Refund Policy  | Credit Cards  | Copyright  | Webmaster