Membership ID: Password:     lost password
  Please select a month then year
  5 Year Calendar - View or download csv


Shows between Tuesday 21 February 2017 and Tuesday 21 March 2017

MANGAWHAI DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (2) Championship Jumpers Event (2) ADX Advanced Class A
Location:
Judge 1: Alanb Mcclumpha
Judge 2: Martin Bush
Judge 3: Amanda Benson
Judge 4: Allan Rohde

OBEDIENCE TRIALS ASSN
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: TT TRIAL
Location:

HAWERA DOG TRAINING ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (3) Championship Jumpers Event (2) AD Class ADX Advanced Class A
Location:
Judge 1: Robyn Fargher
Judge 2: Ron Frater
Judge 3: Chris Richardson
Judge 4: Lyn Sayers

SOUTHLAND DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) CAE(2) Championship Jumpers Event (2) AD Class
Location:
Judge 1: Steve Hull
Judge 2: Elizabeth Wilkiinson
Judge 3: Bernadette Thompson
Judge 4: David Cook

HOROWHENUA OBEDIENCE DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Michelle Ingham
Judge 2: Lee Engert
Judge 3: Cheryl Dickson
Judge 4: Wayne Loader
Judge 5: Lynda Loader
Judge 6: Sue Richardson
Judge 7: Rod Jamieson
Judge 8: Barbara Mcdonald

ALL BREEDS DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Saturday 25 February 2017
Show Type: Rally-O Championship Show (3)
Location:
Judge 1: Ann Davis
Judge 2: Denise Frost

CANTERBURY LADIES' KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: J Armatys
Judge 2: W Stevenson
Judge 3: J Williams
Judge 4: R Barden

CENTRAL HAWKES BAY KENNEL SOCIETY
Dates: Saturday 25 February 2017 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Ms R Green
Judge 2: Mr A Brown
Judge 3: Ms D Tyssen

GREAT NORTHERN SIBERIAN HUSKY CLUB
Dates: Friday 03 March 2017 - Friday 03 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Canbridge
Judge 1: Melissa Starkey

GREAT NORTHERN SIBERIAN HUSKY CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Open Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Graham Saltiel

NORTHERN ALASKAN MALAMUTE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (1) Open Show (1)
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Melissa Starkey
Judge 2: Graham Saltiel

CENTRAL WORKING TRIALS CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: UD/WD
Location:

UPPER HUTT DOG TRAINING SCHOOL
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (2) Championship Jumpers Event (2) GLR SNKR AD Class ADX Advanced
Location:
Judge 1: Martin Bush
Judge 2: Libby Ellery
Judge 3: Ron Frater
Judge 4: Paul Taylor

EASTERN BAY OF PLENTY DOG OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Wednesday 05 April 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Robyn Howard
Judge 2: Sue Howe
Judge 3: Ann Chester
Judge 4: Karen Magorian

CANTERBURY CANINE OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (2) Championship Jumpers Event (2) ADX Advanced Class
Location:
Judge 1: Nic Furby
Judge 2: Isobel Syme

CANTERBURY CANINE OBEDIENCE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Stephen Hull
Judge 2: John Muir
Judge 3: Rob Claman
Judge 4: Arend Van Den Bos

AUSTRALIAN KELPIE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location:
Judge 1: Sue Hewinson

ASIAN BREEDS CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Hamilton
Judge 1: Susan Impey

THE POODLE CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Helen Susan Impey
Judge 2: Jeni Sach

OTAGO/SOUTHLAND TOY DOG CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Oamaru
Judge 1: Pia Kirke
Judge 2: Allison Rhodes

THE TERRIER CLUB
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Mr Shamil Kurmaev

AUCKLAND WORKING DOG ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Saturday 04 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Jeni Sach

NORTH OTAGO KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Mr Harri Lehkonen
Judge 2: Mrs Paula Heikkinen-lehkonen
Judge 3: Pia Kirke

HAMILTON KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 04 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Shamil Kumaev
Judge 2: Pat Cameron
Judge 3: Sue Impey
Judge 4: Sue Hewinson
Judge 5: Jeni Sach
Judge 6: Graham Saltiel
Judge 7: Melissa Starkey

THE BORZOI CLUB
Dates: Sunday 05 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Shamil Kurmaev

THE POMERANIAN CLUB
Dates: Sunday 05 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: Helen Susan Impey

CENTRAL SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLUB
Dates: Sunday 05 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Open Show
Location: Levin
Judge 1: Mr Peter Sharp

THE HOUND CLUB OF AUCKLAND
Dates: Sunday 05 March 2017 - Sunday 05 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Cambridge
Judge 1: S Hewinson

MID CANTERBURY DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Rally-O Championship Show (4)
Location:
Judge 1: Yvette Coutts
Judge 2: Lyn Clearwater

MOUNT MAUNGANUI DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: CAE(3)
Location:
Judge 1: Martin Bush
Judge 2: Cam List
Judge 3: Lyn Sayers
Judge 4: Allan Rohde
Judge 5: Justine Dale

NORTH OTAGO DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Agility Event (2) Championship Jumpers Event (2) AD Class ADX Advanced Class A
Location:
Judge 1: Susan Tansey
Judge 2: Steve Tansey

NELSON DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Saturday 11 March 2017
Show Type: Obedience Ribbion Trial RTRO
Location:

KAPITI DOG TRAINING CLUB (INC)
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Rod Jamieson
Judge 2: Cheryl Dickson
Judge 3: Kenn Windley
Judge 4: Lee Engert
Judge 5: Rosemary Cleator
Judge 6: Mike Hoy
Judge 7: Michelle Ingham

WANGANUI KENNEL SOCIETY
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Saturday 11 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: K Santas
Judge 2: M Hickie
Judge 3: C Rafton
Judge 4: B Smeeton
Judge 5: G Whitfield

BULLER KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Mrs S Hewinson
Judge 2: Mrs R Lane

CENTRAL DISTRICTS WORKING DOG ASSN
Dates: Sunday 12 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Wanganui
Judge 1: Mrs C Rafton
Judge 2: Ms K Santas

WANGANUI & DISTRICT GUNDOG SOCIETY
Dates: Sunday 12 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Wanganui
Judge 1: Mrs M Hickie
Judge 2: Ms Di Kimber

WANGANUI TOY DOG CENTRE
Dates: Sunday 12 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Wanganui
Judge 1: Mrs K Santas
Judge 2: Mrs M Hickie

NORTHERN STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Saturday 18 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location: Ardmore Auckland
Judge 1: Dr David Lowe
Judge 2: Miss Kirsty Summerfield

OBEDIENCE TRIALS ASSN
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: WT
Location:

NORTH SHORE DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Sally Main
Judge 2: Ruth Deacon
Judge 3: John Muir
Judge 4: Jenni Hirst
Judge 5: Clive Bushell
Judge 6: Lynda Loader
Judge 7: Wayne Loader
Judge 8: Shannon Cleave
Judge 9: Rowena Pearson
Judge 10: Barbara Mcdonald

HAWERA DOG TRAINING ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Jumpers Event (4) J/PAIRS (2) GBLR SNKR
Location:
Judge 1: Martin Bush
Judge 2: Karen De Wit
Judge 3: Peter De Wit
Judge 4: Kirstin Graves
Judge 5: Chris Moody
Judge 6: Carl Ranford

SOUTH CANTERBURY DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2) Rally-O Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Maree Gavigan
Judge 2: June Rippon
Judge 3: Arend Van Den Bos
Judge 4: Jo Miller

FEILDING DOG TRAINING CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Obedience Test (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Mike Hoy
Judge 2: Kate Winters
Judge 3: Miriam Dobson
Judge 4: Libby Ellery
Judge 5: Steve O'brien

NORTH ISLAND BULL TERRIER CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Saturday 18 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show & Open Show
Location: Ardmore Aucklaknd
Judge 1: Paul Haseldine
Judge 2: Dr Carl Pew

TARANAKI GUNDOG CLUB
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Saturday 18 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: Midhurst
Judge 1: Ms Kirsten Price

OTAGO KENNEL ASSOCIATION
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Mrs Vickie Schneider
Judge 2: Mrs Carol Keong

NEW PLYMOUTH KENNEL CENTRE
Dates: Saturday 18 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show (2)
Location:
Judge 1: Jean Mcerlane
Judge 2: Kathleen Hardwick
Judge 3: Benita Mangin
Judge 4: Clint Hoeben

TARANAKI TOY DOG CLUB
Dates: Sunday 19 March 2017 - Sunday 19 March 2017
Show Type: Championship Show
Location: MIdhurst Domain Midhurst
Judge 1: Benita Mangin

Disclaimer  | Sitemap  | Refund Policy  | Credit Cards  | Copyright  | Webmaster